English (Coke)
milled coke [correct]
OBS: Coke reduced in size by milling so that a high proportion will pass a fine sieve, for example a sieve of 200 µm aperture size.
French (Cokes)
coke broyé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Coke dont les dimensions ont été réduites en le broyant, de façon qu'une grande proportion passe par un tamis fin, par exemple par un tamis d'une ouverture de 200 µm.