English (Coke; Mining of Organic Materials)
coke fine
OBS: french market for iron ore foreign trade january 31, 1959 page 7
French (Cokes; Exploitation de matières organiques (Mines))
fine de coke
OBS: marché français du minerai de fer commerce extérieur avril 1959