English (Coke)
apparent relative density [correct]
DEF: The ratio of the mass of a volume of dry coke of any size to the mass of an equal volume of water(at a specified temperature).
French (Cokes)
densité relative apparente [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rapport entre la masse d'un volume de coke sec, de n'importe quelle dimension, et la masse d'un volume égal d'eau (à une température déterminée).