English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Royal Norwegian Air Force Staff College, Oslo [correct]; RNOAF Staff Col Oslo [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Collège d'état-major de l'aviation royale norvégienne, Oslo [correct]; CEMARN Oslo [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.