English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Australian Staff College Queenscliffe [correct]; Aus Staff Col Queenscliffe [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Australian Staff College Queenscliffe [correct]; Aus Staff Col Queenscliffe [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.