English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Ghana Staff College Accra [correct]; Seclist Staff Col Accra [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Seclist Ghana Staff College, Accra, Ghana [correct]; Seclist Staff Col Accra [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.