English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Pakistan Staff College, Quetta [correct]; Pak Staff Col, Quetta [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Pakistan Staff College, Quetta [correct]; Pak Staff Col, Quetta [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.