English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
comfort care [correct]
DEF: [The] actions performed to enhance or improve well-being.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
soins de confort [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Soins destinés à rendre la vie de la personne le moins pénible possible (calmants, changements de position, etc.).
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
medidas de comodidad [feminine noun, plural]; cuidado con medidas de comodidad [masculine noun]