English (Driving (Road Vehicles))
driving comfort [correct]
OBS: driving comfort : term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Conduite automobile)
confort de conduite [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: confort de conduite : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.