English (Various Drinks - Service)
coffee station [correct]
CONT: A coffee station puts all of your coffee-making supplies in one convenient area. If elegantly designed, it can make your kitchen feel like a professional café within the comforts of home.
French (Service de boissons diverses)
station à café [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Qu'est-ce qu'une station à café? Comme le nom l'indique, c'est une section [de cuisine] spécifiquement dédiée [à la préparation du] café. [...] La station à café peut être très simple, avec seulement quelques accessoires, ou très élaborée.