English (Motorized Sports; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
Super Gas eliminator [correct]
CONT: eliminator : A category of racing in which drivers compete under a common set of rules and regulators. Examples include Top Fuel eliminator, Pro Stock eliminator, and Super Gas eliminator.
French (Sports motorisés; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
catégorie Super Gas [correct, feminine noun]