English (Personnel Management (General); Taxation)
competency-based human resources management [correct]; CBHRM [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Fiscalité)
gestion des ressources humaines axée sur les compétences [correct, feminine noun]; GRHAC [correct, feminine noun]