English (Real Estate)
real estate market [correct]
DEF: A commercial activity designed to facilitate the exchange of rights in realty, set prices for mutually advantageous exchanges, allocate space among competing alternative uses, determine the pattern of land and space use, and adjust supply to demand.
French (Immobilier)
marché immobilier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: L'activité du marché immobilier s'anime en fonction de la croissance de la population et de la famille.
Spanish (Bienes raíces)
mercado inmobiliario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conjunto de operaciones de compra-venta de bienes raíces que determinan precios, comisiones, ubicación, impuestos, opcionar propiedades, avalúos, financiamientos materiales, acabados, etcétera.