English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Synthetic Fabrics)
integrated coating [correct]
CONT: Integrated coating of glassmatt-reinforced thermoplastics : coating and compression moulding in one step.
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Textiles artificiels et synthétiques)
enduction intégrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Enduction intégrée de thermoplastiques renforcés par des mats de fibres de verre : enduction et moulage par compression simultanés.