English (Textile Industries; Translation (General))
in one step [correct]
CONT: Integrated coating of glassmatt-reinforced thermoplastics : coating and compression moulding in one step.
French (Industries du textile; Traduction (Généralités))
simultané [correct]
CONT: Enduction intégrée de thermoplastiques renforcés par des mats de fibres de verre : enduction et moulage par compression simultanés.