English (Compressors; Gas Industry; Compressed and Liquefied Gas (Petroleum))
large compressor plant
French (Compresseurs; Industrie du gaz; Gaz de pétrole comprimés et liquéfiés)
installation de compression de grande puissance [feminine noun]