English (Types of Constructed Works; Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities; Types of Industrial Operations)
natural gas compression station construction
French (Types de constructions; Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Types d'exploitation industrielle)
construction de stations de compression pour le gaz naturel [proposal, feminine noun]