English (Telecommunications)
three-level code compression technique
OBS: (data transmission) three-level coding (data transmission ) codage trivalent three-level data system (data transmission) système de données trivalent three level mode (data transmis sion) mode trivalent three- level output (data transmission) signal de sortie trivalent three-level waveform (data transmission) signal trivalent
French (Télécommunications)
méthode de compression à code trivalent
OBS: BT 132 télégraphie et téléphonie