English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
compression type (B) hydrant; compression type hydrant(B)
OBS: Figure 4.
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
borne d'incendie à compression (B) [feminine noun]; borne d'incendie à compression de type B [feminine noun]