English (Pumps; Air Conditioning and Heating)
condensate pump [correct]
DEF: Device to remove water condensate that collects beneath an evaporator.
French (Pompes; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
pompe à condensats [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bombas; Acondicionamiento de aire y calefacción)
bomba de condensado [feminine noun]