English (Pipes and Fittings; Air Conditioning and Heating; Water Treatment (Water Supply))
condensate outlet
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage; Traitement des eaux)
départ de l'eau de condensation [correct]