English (Atomic Physics; Relativity (Physics))
quantum condensed matter physics [correct]
CONT: Two central problems in quantum condensed matter physics are the physics of the strongly-correlated lattice electrons... and the physics of large-scale quantum phenomena...
French (Physique atomique; Relativité (Physique))
physique de la matière condensée quantique [correct, feminine noun]