English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Milk, Condensed or Evaporated [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.166M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Lait condensé ou lait évaporé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.166M, 1989