English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
filled dairy product; filled milk product
OBS: filled milk : a combination of any milk, cream, or skimmed milk(whether or not condensed, evaporated, concentrated, powdered, dried, or desiccated) with any fat or oil other than milk fat, so that the resulting product is in imitation or semblance of milk, cream, or skimmed milk.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
produit laitier imitation [masculine noun]; produit laitier d'imitation [masculine noun]