English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
unsweetened concentrated milk [correct]
OBS: Condensed milk, evaporated milk, concentrated milk, is the product resulting from the evaporation of a considerable portion of the water from the whole, fresh, clean, lacteal secretion [of a cow] and [it] contains, all tolerances being allowed for, not less than 25. 5 per cent of total solids and not less than 7. 8 per cent of milk fat.
OBS: Evaporated and condensed are terms to avoid since milk is neither evaporated nor concentrated, but water is. In fact there are two kinds of concentrated milks, one which is unsweetened and the other which is sweetened.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait concentré non sucré [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] lait dont la concentration [est] poussée [...] puisqu'on élimine [...] environ 45% d'eau.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche concentrada sin azúcar [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Leche concentrada [que se obtiene] por evaporación del agua [hasta alcanzar un] 45%, [de total de agua]