English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
condensed moisture
OBS: action from condensed moisture or drip 19
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
eau de condensation
OBS: L'action de l'eau de condensation et des projections d'eau B.V.-S.V.18 5-75