English (Chemistry)
Cold Finger condenser; Cold Finger condenser column
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Chimie)
réfrigérant Cold Finger [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.