English (Steam-Powered Machines and Condensers; Freezing and Refrigerating)
coil condenser [correct]
French (Machines à vapeur et condenseurs; Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération)
condenseur à serpentin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas de vapor y condensadores; Congelación y refrigeración)
condensador de serpentín [masculine noun]; condensador en espiral [masculine noun]