English (Steam-Powered Machines and Condensers; Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
condenser tube
OBS: A tube used in a heat-transfer device.
French (Machines à vapeur et condenseurs; Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
tube de condenseur
OBS: Tube utilisé dans un condenseur.