English (International Relations; Foreign Trade)
EU conformity assessment body
OBS: EU: European Union.
French (Relations internationales; Commerce extérieur)
organisme d'évaluation de la conformité de l'UE [proposal, masculine noun]; OEC UE [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: UE : Union européenne.