English (Energy Transformation; Organization Planning)
energy efficiency scheme [correct]; energy efficiency plan [correct]
CONT: Involve utilities and other energy providers in energy efficiency schemes through demand side management and other appropriate means of energy conservation.
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Planification d'organisation)
plan d'efficacité énergétique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] un groupe de professionnels en gestion de l'énergie qui sont hautement qualifiés et prêts à vous aider dans l'élaboration et la mise en œuvre de votre plan d'efficacité énergétique.