English (Communication and Information Management; Environmental Management)
information sharing system [correct]
CONT: To advance hemispheric conservation of plants, animals and ecosystems through, as appropriate : capacity building, expanding partnership networks and information sharing systems, including the Inter-American Biodiversity Network...
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Gestion environnementale)
système de partage de l'information [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Gestión del medio ambiente)
sistema de intercambio de la información [masculine noun]