English (Environmental Management)
total preservation [correct]
DEF: An environmental principle whose goal is the full conservation of natural resources.
French (Gestion environnementale)
conservation intégrale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Principe environnemental qui vise à préserver totalement les ressources naturelles.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
conservación integral [correct, feminine noun]