English (Ecology (General); Environmental Economics)
conservation programme [correct]
French (Écologie (Généralités); Économie environnementale)
programme de protection de la nature [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades); Economía del medio ambiente)
programa de conservación [masculine noun]