English (Business and Administrative Documents)
Mobile Conservation Laboratory Internship Programme
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
Programme de stages du Laboratoire mobile de restauration
OBS: proposition L.G. Auteur: lg; 9-7-81.