English (Honorary Distinctions; Public Relations)
CPRS Lamp of Service [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Public Relations Society(CPRS).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Relations publiques)
Lampe emblématique SCRP [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Société canadienne des relations publiques (SCRP).