English (Honorary Distinctions; Public Relations)
Philip A. Novikoff Memorial Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Public Relations Society(CPRS).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Relations publiques)
Prix Philip A. Novikoff [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Société canadienne des relations publiques (SCRP).