English (Rail Transport Operations)
transportation department
OBS: chemins de fer CPS 1970 The former Loss and Damage Prevention section of the transportation department has been reorganized... p. 1
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
Service Transport [masculine noun]
OBS: - CN 1969 Le Service Transport et Entretien a continué d'apporter une large contribution à la [sic] pour suite des objectifs de la Compagnie... p. 20 (traduction)