English (Response Systems (Electronic Instrumentation); Control Systems (Electronic Instrumentation))
cyber-physical system platform [correct]; CPS platform [correct]
CONT: Cyber-physical system platforms are information infrastructures connecting different cyber-physical systems and other information systems.
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de réaction; Systèmes cybernétiques de contrôle et de commande)
plateforme de système cyber-physique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas cibernéticos de reacción; Sistemas cibernéticos de control)
plataforma de sistema ciberfísico [proposal, feminine noun]