English (Computers and Calculators)
all-in-one PC [correct]; all-in-one desktop PC [correct]; all-in-one computer [correct]
CONT: An all-in-one computer is a computer that does not have a separate CPU [Central Processing Unit] or tower that connects to a keyboard or monitor(a standard 3-piece configuration). Instead, the computer components are housed in a monitor or keyboard, which eliminates a space-consuming third piece of hardware.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
PC tout-en-un [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'intérêt des PC tout-en-un est de loger dans un minimum d'espace un maximum de fonctions.