English (Employment Benefits)
leave with regular pay
OBS: ... but no change in the working makes entitlement to leave subject to a determination by the appropriate Workmen's Compensation Board(PROPOSALS, CPU, p. 4)
French (Avantages sociaux)
congé avec rémunération normale