English (Taxation)
special foreign tax credit [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 127.54(2).
French (Fiscalité)
crédit spécial pour impôt étranger [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (impôt minimum).
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 127.54(2).