English (Fish)
moon wrasse [correct]; crescent wrasse [correct]; lyretail wrasse [correct]; blue wrasse [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Labridae.
French (Poissons)
girelle verte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Labridae.