English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
saponated cresol solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution savonneuse de crésol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución jabonosa de cresol [feminine noun]