English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lyre-leaved rock cress [correct]; lyrate rock cress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arabette lyrée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.