English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
greater swinecress [correct]; swinecress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
corne-de-cerf commune [correct, feminine noun]; corne de cerf écailleuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.