English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
smooth northern-rockcress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
braya glabre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.