English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Greenland braya [correct]; Greenland northern rock cress [correct]; Greenland rock cress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
braya de Wulff [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.