English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Eschscholtz’s little nightmare [correct]; Aleutian cress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aphragme d'Eschscholtz [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.