English (Special-Language Phraseology; Office Equipment and Supplies; Diplomacy)
rubber stamp with center crest
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Diplomatie)
sceau en caoutchouc avec armes [masculine noun]