English (Archery)
cresting [correct]; cresting on the arrow
French (Tir à l'arc)
dessin de la flèche [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro con arco)
marcas del tirador [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: El término español se utiliza en el plural aunque los términos en francés y en inglés se utilizan en el singular.