English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cresyl salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de crésyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cresilo [masculine noun]