English (Archaeology)
twelve labours of Hercules
OBS: Nemean lion, Lernaean hydra, wild boar of Erymanthus, Stymphalian birds, Ceryneian hind, stables of Augeias, Cretan bull, mares of Diomedes, girdle of Hyppolyte, cattle of Geryon, apples of the Hesperides, journey to the underworld.
French (Archéologie)
travaux d'Hercule