English (Air Transport)
oral declaration of baggage [correct]
OBS: Contracting States shall accept an oral declaration of baggage from passengers and crew.
French (Transport aérien)
déclaration orale de bagages
OBS: Les Etats contractants accepteront des passagers et des membres d'équipage une déclaration orale de bagages.