English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Trucking (Road Transport))
crew cab truck
OBS: (C & C 1973)
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Camionnage)
camionnette à quatre portes [feminine noun]