English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
HS crew commander pilot
OBS: CH-124 Sea King
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
commandant pilote d'équipage HS [masculine noun]
OBS: CH 124 Sea King (CFS) 199/73