English (Water Transport)
visibility in the crew compartment
OBS: 72CFA. 56-10-0.1.e
French (Transport par eau)
visibilité extérieure au poste d'équipage
OBS: 20MYS.56-10-0.1.f poste d'équipage, 106ad.13.05.74