English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
consist of a crew
OBS: "... reductions in the consist of a crew or crews... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
composition d'une équipe
OBS: "...toute réduction de la composition d'une équipe ou d'équipes...".