English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
crew consist reduction
OBS: "... reductions in the consist of a crew or crews shall be subject to two conditions... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
réduction de la composition d'une équipe
OBS: "...toute réduction de la composition d'une équipe ou d'équipes est assujettie à deux conditions...".