English (Transportation; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
passenger and crew manifest [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Transports; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
liste des passagers et des membres du personnel [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.