English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Security Devices)
crew oxygen system [correct]
CONT: The crew oxygen system... consists of a high-pressure supply cylinder, a shutoff valve with a cylinder pressure gage, a pressure regulator, automatic pressure breathing-demand regulators, oronasal masks, and a quick-disconnect test fitting.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Dispositifs de sécurité)
circuit oxygène équipage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circuit oxygène équipage : Terme uniformisé par le CUTA - Opérations aériennes.