English (Maritime Law)
suspected bill of health [correct]
DEF: When a contagious disease exists or is suspected among the passengers, officers or crew of a ship, the port authorities will produce a suspected bill of health instead of a clean one before departure.
French (Droit maritime)
patente de santé soupçonnée [correct, feminine noun]