English (Maritime Law; Water Transport)
foul bill of health [correct]
DEF: A certificate, duly authenticated, that a ship has come from a place where a contagious disorder prevails, or that some of the crew are infected.
French (Droit maritime; Transport par eau)
patente de santé brute [correct, feminine noun]; patente brute [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Transporte por agua)
patente de sanidad con anotaciones [feminine noun]