English (Maritime Law)
marine contract [correct]; maritime contract [correct]
DEF: [A] contract the whole substance of which has a connection with navigation of a ship, with her equipment or preservation, or with the maintenance or preservation of her crew.
French (Droit maritime)
contrat maritime [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
contrato marítimo [correct, masculine noun]