English (Astronautics)
International Space Station crew [correct, officially approved]; ISS crew [correct]
OBS: International Space Station crew : term officially approved by the International Space Station official approval Group(ISSOAG).
French (Astronautique)
équipage de la Station spatiale internationale [correct, masculine noun]; équipage de la SSI [correct, masculine noun]