English (Aeroindustry; Building Ventilation; CBRNE Weapons)
air crew chemical defence ventilation system [correct]; ACDVS [correct]
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Ventilation (Construction); Armes CBRNE)
système de ventilation de défense chimique pour équipage [correct, masculine noun]; ACDVS [correct, masculine noun]