English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions; Animal Pests (Crops))
European mole cricket [correct]; mole cricket [correct]
OBS: Insect (order Orthoptera) of the family Gryllotalpidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions; Animaux nuisibles aux cultures)
courtilière [correct, feminine noun]; taupe-grillon [feminine noun, familiar]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des orthoptères) de la famille des Gryllotalpidae.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones; Animales dañinos para los cultivos)
grillo topo [masculine noun]; grillo cebollero [masculine noun]